QINETIQ ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 04186902

Registered office address
Cody Technology Park, Ively Road, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 0LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2020
due by 14 November 2020

Last statement dated 3 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2009) LIMITED 26 Mar 2001 - 28 Jun 2001