RAFAYA (VICTORIA) LIMITED

Company number 04186876

Registered office address
5 New Street Square, London, EC4A 3TW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMMERSON (VICTORIA) LIMITED 12 Dec 2007 - 13 Nov 2012
HAMMERSON INVESTMENTS (NO. 24) LIMITED 09 May 2001 - 12 Dec 2007
PRECIS (2007) LIMITED 26 Mar 2001 - 09 May 2001