BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

READING VISIONPLUS LIMITED

Company number 04186365

Registered office address
Forum 6, Parkway, Solent Business Park Whiteley, Fareham, PO15 7PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2018
due by 27 December 2018

Last statement dated 13 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47782 - Retail sale by opticians
Previous company names
Name Period
EASYDATE LIMITED 23 Mar 2001 - 06 Nov 2001