BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SRLV FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04172696

Registered office address
5th Floor 89 New Bond Street, London, W1S 1DA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HCF DIRECT LIMITED 05 Mar 2001 - 30 Mar 2002