DENNIS MURPHY CAMPBELL LIMITED

Company number 04172263

Registered office address
Greyfriars Court, Paradise Square, Oxford, OX1 1BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RENSBURG VCT LIMITED 04 May 2004 - 29 Jul 2004
DENNIS MURPHY CAMPBELL LIMITED 21 May 2001 - 04 May 2004
LEGISLATOR 1519 LIMITED 05 Mar 2001 - 21 May 2001