DALLAS KIRKLAND (PROFESSIONS) LIMITED

Company number 04157814

Registered office address
The Walbrook Building, 25 Walbrook, London, EC4N 8AW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GWECO 146 LIMITED 09 Feb 2001 - 06 Mar 2001