PEARL (COVENT GARDEN) LIMITED

Company number 04152541

Registered office address
1 Wythall Green Way, Wythall, Birmingham, B47 6WG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2021
due by 14 March 2021

Last statement dated 31 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HENDERSON (COVENT GARDEN) LIMITED 01 Feb 2001 - 06 Nov 2006