SOVEREIGN HARBOUR WATERFRONT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04135060

Registered office address
Frp Advisory Llp 2nd Floor, 170 Edmund Street, Birmingham, B3 2HB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2001

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 3 January 2019
due by 17 January 2019

Last statement dated 3 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SOVEREIGN HARBOUR WATERFRONT LIMITED 03 Jan 2001 - 27 Nov 2003