MARINERS ROCK LIMITED

Company number 04134746

Registered office address
Slipway, Rock, Near Wadebridge, Cornwall, PL27 6LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2021
due by 14 February 2021

Last statement dated 3 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
CHESTNUTCOVE LIMITED 03 Jan 2001 - 20 Mar 2001