FINCO CS LIMITED

Company number 04134744

Registered office address
Lucid Issuer Services Limited, Tankerton Works, 12 Argyle Walk, London, England, WC1H 8HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DAMOVO CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED 15 Mar 2002 - 02 Apr 2015
DAMOVO UK FINANCE I LIMITED 06 Sep 2001 - 15 Mar 2002
ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS UK FINANCE I LIMITED 29 Mar 2001 - 06 Sep 2001
DAMSONDALE LIMITED 03 Jan 2001 - 29 Mar 2001