MEDITERRANEAN SPECIALTY FOODS LIMITED

Company number 04134684

Registered office address
Portwall Place (4th Floor), Portwall Lane, Bristol, BS1 6NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2021
due by 14 February 2021

Last statement dated 3 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46380 - Wholesale of other food, including fish, crustaceans and molluscs
Previous company names
Name Period
CORALHURST LIMITED 03 Jan 2001 - 19 Feb 2001