BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BNS COMPANY (PROPERTY HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 04129078

Registered office address
World Business Centre 2 Newall Road, London Heathrow Airport, Hounslow, TW6 2SF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2018
due by 30 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2018
due by 23 December 2018

Last statement dated 9 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
Previous company names
Name Period
NOVELGLOBE LIMITED 21 Dec 2000 - 19 Apr 2001