BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TRIBAL GROUP PLC

Company number 04128850

Registered office address
Kings Orchard Queen Street, St. Philips, Bristol, BS2 0HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 June 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2017
due by 29 December 2017

Last statement dated 15 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
TRIBAL SERVICES PLC 15 Dec 2000 - 23 Jan 2001