W.T. CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company number 04122656

Registered office address
Gibbs Building, 215 Euston Road, London, England, NW1 2BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2021
due by 12 July 2021

Last statement dated 28 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 1649 LIMITED 11 Dec 2000 - 31 Jan 2001