PRESTRIDGES LIMITED

Company number 04117829

Registered office address
Collingham House, 6-12 Gladstone Road, Wimbledon, London, United Kingdom, SW19 1QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2020
due by 11 January 2021

Last statement dated 30 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WEALDTOWN LIMITED 30 Nov 2000 - 18 May 2001