TAW VALLEY LIMITED

Company number 04117767

Registered office address
Armstrong Watson, Third Floor, 10 South Parade, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS1 5QS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2020
due by 11 January 2021

Last statement dated 30 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RICHMOND COMPANY 131 LIMITED 30 Nov 2000 - 15 May 2001