TEAM SURVEYORS LIMITED

Company number 04114470

Registered office address
20 Queen Street, Exeter, EX4 3SN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 September 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
REDI-37 LIMITED 24 Nov 2000 - 04 Dec 2000