PRIMARY CAPITAL II (NOMINEES) LIMITED

Company number 04108799

Registered office address
Augustine House, Austin Friars, London, EC2N 2HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PEPPERGREEN LIMITED 16 Nov 2000 - 30 Jan 2001