HEXHAM GENERAL HOSPITAL SPC HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04108766

Registered office address
C/O Albany Spc Services Ltd 3rd Floor, 3-5 Charlotte Street, Manchester, England, M1 4HB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CATALYST HEALTHCARE (HEXHAM) HOLDINGS LIMITED 04 Jan 2001 - 21 Jul 2011
PEPPERGROVE LIMITED 16 Nov 2000 - 04 Jan 2001