BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CLASSIC CAR CLUB FLEET LIMITED

Company number 04102147

Registered office address
250 Old Street, London, EC1V 9DD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 November 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
CEP 2 LIMITED 03 Nov 2000 - 02 May 2001