BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LASHAM ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 04102113

Registered office address
Lasham Gliding Society, Lasham Airfield, Alton, Hampshire, GU34 5SS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 October 2018
due by 30 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 November 2018
due by 17 November 2018

Last statement dated 3 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CEP 4 LIMITED 03 Nov 2000 - 12 Nov 2001