BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CLASSIC CAR CLUB HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04102071

Registered office address
98 Hornchurch Road, Hornchurch, London, RM11 1JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 November 2019
due by 17 November 2019

Last statement dated 3 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CEP 1 LIMITED 03 Nov 2000 - 30 Apr 2001