MFW REFURBISHMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04100884

Registered office address
Flat B 45 Sydenham Park Road, Sydenham, London, SE26 4DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 January 2021
due by 22 February 2021

Last statement dated 11 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43320 - Joinery installation
  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
MFW INTERIORS LIMITED 02 Nov 2000 - 29 Dec 2010