GLN REPRESENTATIVES LIMITED

Company number 04093397

Registered office address
125 Old Broad Street, London, EC2N 1AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2020
due by 27 November 2020

Last statement dated 16 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
SAB&W REPRESENTATIVES LIMITED 10 Aug 2001 - 18 Jun 2003
BROWNWOODLAW REPRESENTATIVES LIMITED 16 Oct 2000 - 10 Aug 2001