BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CEDAR CONSULTING HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04091152

Registered office address
Munro House, Portsmouth Road, Cobham, Surrey, KT11 1TF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CEDAR UK LIMITED 23 Jan 2001 - 24 Jan 2003
DIPLEMA 499 LIMITED 17 Oct 2000 - 23 Jan 2001