CASTLE BUILDINGS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04091106

Registered office address
The Old Bank 46 Cardiff Road, Llandaff, Cardiff, Wales, CF5 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2020
due by 30 October 2020

Last statement dated 16 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MC166 LIMITED 16 Oct 2000 - 12 Jan 2001