WPD PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 04081168

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
HYDER PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 26 Sep 2000 - 25 Jun 2004