BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE APOSTOLIC CHURCH-GHANA

Company number 04077232

Registered office address
44 Brooklands Close, Luton, England, LU4 9EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
25 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2017
due by 30 June 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2017
due by 9 October 2017

Last statement dated 25 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
THE GHANA APOSTOLIC CHURCH INTERNATIONAL 25 Sep 2000 - 02 Jul 2001