CARP (E)

Company number 04074184

Registered office address
One Edison Rise, New Ollerton, Newark, Nottinghamshire, NG22 9DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2017
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
19 September 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 23 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTER PARCS ELVEDEN LIMITED 31 Oct 2000 - 25 Sep 2003
HACKREMCO (NO.1725) LIMITED 19 Sep 2000 - 31 Oct 2000