Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

APLEONA HSG LIMITED

Company number 04073907

Registered office address
Fifth Floor City Reach, 5 Greenwich View Place, London, England, E14 9NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2019
due by 3 October 2019

Last statement dated 19 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BILFINGER EUROPA FACILITY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 03 Feb 2014 - 28 Apr 2017
EUROPA SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED 28 Feb 2008 - 03 Feb 2014
EUROPA FACILITY HOLDINGS LIMITED 29 Sep 2000 - 28 Feb 2008
TURNAROUND MANAGEMENT PROFESSIONALS (EGYPT) LIMITED 19 Sep 2000 - 29 Sep 2000