CABOT CONSUMER SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04071579

Registered office address
1 Kings Hill Avenue, Kings Hill, West Malling, Kent, ME19 4UA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ICONGRANGE LIMITED 14 Sep 2000 - 09 Feb 2001