DUKE STREET V LIMITED

Company number 04071494

Registered office address
Nations House 9th Floor, 103 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2021
due by 1 June 2021

Last statement dated 18 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
DUKE STREET CAPITAL V LIMITED 08 Nov 2000 - 05 Aug 2008
WAVEHURST LIMITED 14 Sep 2000 - 08 Nov 2000