DES ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS UK LIMITED

Company number 04052806

Registered office address
Sovereign House Wyrefields, Poulton Industrial Estate, Poulton-Le-Fylde, England, FY6 8JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2020
due by 29 August 2020

Last statement dated 15 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
D.E.S.(CHORLEY) LTD 15 Aug 2000 - 11 Oct 2004