BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 04048310

Registered office address
Holborn Gate, 26 Southampton Buildings, London, WC2A 1PB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 December 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED 09 Feb 2001 - 20 Jun 2002
SPEEDY RESULTS LIMITED 07 Aug 2000 - 09 Feb 2001