VIVIEN GREENOCK LIMITED

Company number 04041538

Registered office address
King Street House, 15 Upper King Street, Norwich, Norfolk, NR3 1RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2021
due by 4 August 2021

Last statement dated 21 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GREENOCK WESTENHOLZ AND GIBBS LIMITED 21 Jul 2000 - 11 Jul 2003