CATHEDRAL CAPITAL (2000) LIMITED

Company number 04039209

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
CATHEDRAL CAPITAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 21 Dec 2000 - 12 Apr 2007
CATHEDRAL UNDERWRITING LIMITED 13 Oct 2000 - 21 Dec 2000
MINMAR (526) LIMITED 24 Jul 2000 - 13 Oct 2000