NTL INTERNET SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04038930

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BANANA WEB LIMITED 18 Jul 2000 - 22 Nov 2000