BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

IN2FOCUS SALES DEVELOPMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04038328

Registered office address
Ashfield House, Resolution Road, Ashby De La Zouch, Leicestershire, LE65 1HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2019
due by 4 August 2019

Last statement dated 21 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
IN2FOCUS CONTRACT SALES LIMITED 21 Jul 2000 - 11 Jan 2001