DIAGEO FINANCE US LIMITED

Company number 04036745

Registered office address
Lakeside Drive, Park Royal, London, NW10 7HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2021
due by 20 July 2021

Last statement dated 6 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DIAGEO SPARE COMPANY NO.5 LIMITED 19 Oct 2010 - 19 Apr 2013
UNITED DISTILLERS & VINTNERS LIMITED 01 Feb 2001 - 19 Oct 2010
GUINNESS UNITED DISTILLERS & VINTNERS LIMITED 14 Jul 2000 - 01 Feb 2001