URBAN ENHANCE LIMITED

Company number 04036680

Registered office address
Riddingtons Ltd, The Old Barn Off Wood Street, Swanley Village, Swanley, Kent, BR8 7PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2020
due by 2 August 2020

Last statement dated 19 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDWAY DESIGN & BUILD LIMITED 19 Jul 2000 - 19 Dec 2005