GRANTCHESTER HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04035681

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2021
due by 29 June 2021

Last statement dated 15 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GRANTCHESTER HOLDINGS PLC 19 Dec 2000 - 18 Dec 2002
GRANTCHESTER PLC 28 Sep 2000 - 19 Dec 2000
STEELGRANGE PLC 18 Jul 2000 - 28 Sep 2000