HULL CITY TIGERS LIMITED

Company number 04032392

Registered office address
Kc Stadium, West Park, Hull, HU3 6HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2019
due by 18 July 2019

Last statement dated 4 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
THE HULL CITY ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL CLUB (TIGERS) LIMITED 12 Mar 2001 - 05 Mar 2013
RUNGAMES LIMITED 12 Jul 2000 - 12 Mar 2001