CAPITAL OFFICE SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 04031489

Registered office address
2nd Floor, Hygeia House, College Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 1BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2020
due by 25 July 2020

Last statement dated 11 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46660 - Wholesale of other office machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (488) LIMITED 11 Jul 2000 - 16 May 2014