BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CASTLEGATE DIRECTORS LIMITED

Company number 04025805

Registered office address
Mowbray House, Castle Meadow Road, Nottingham, NG2 1BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2018
due by 30 April 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2018
due by 13 June 2018

Last statement dated 30 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTLEGATE 154 LIMITED 24 Jul 2000 - 11 Aug 2000
LHA HOMECHOICE LIMITED 18 Jul 2000 - 24 Jul 2000
CASTLEGATE 154 LIMITED 03 Jul 2000 - 18 Jul 2000