BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

NETWORK EVENTS SUPPORT & TRAINING

Company number 04021850

Registered office address
Contador House, 7, Eckersley Drive, Fakenham, England, NR21 9RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
27 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2019
due by 11 July 2019

Last statement dated 27 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEAK TRUST 27 Jun 2000 - 31 Jan 2013