BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FEATURECODE 2A HOLDINGS

Company number 04017779

Registered office address
87-135 Brompton Road, Knightsbridge, London, SW1X 7XL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 June 2018
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
20 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HARRODS PROPERTY HOLDINGS 06 Nov 2000 - 30 Jan 2007
PRECIS (1914) LIMITED 20 Jun 2000 - 06 Nov 2000