RETEC DIGITAL PLC

Company number 04015454

Registered office address
125 Colmore Row, Birmingham, B3 3SD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 December 2014
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ELITE STRATEGIES PLC 30 May 2001 - 19 Sep 2006
MUSICUNSIGNED HOLDINGS PLC 12 Jun 2000 - 30 May 2001