BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE NATIONAL COLLEGE FOR SCHOOL LEADERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 04014904

Registered office address
25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 June 2016
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
14 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 May 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 8042 - Adult and other education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE NATIONAL COLLEGE FOR LEADERSHIP OF SCHOOLS AND CHILDREN'S SERVICES LIMITED 09 Nov 2009 - 27 May 2011
THE NATIONAL COLLEGE FOR SCHOOL LEADERSHIP LIMITED 14 Jun 2000 - 09 Nov 2009