INEOS SILICAS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04012355

Registered office address
Hawkslease, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire, SO43 7FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2021
due by 24 April 2021

Last statement dated 10 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MAZEDATE LIMITED 12 Jun 2000 - 08 Jan 2001