GREEN LINES LIMITED

Company number 04008638

Registered office address
St. James Court, St. James Parade, Bristol, BS1 3LH
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 6 June 2019
due by 20 June 2019

Last statement dated 6 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OPRENTA LIMITED 06 Jun 2000 - 07 Jul 2000